MEET DATE & LOCATION
11.30.2013
Bowdoin Park
Wappingers Falls, NY
STATES INCLUDED
NY
THE 2013 NIKE CROSS REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW YORK & NORTHEAST
November 30 Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls
NEW YORK GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Annika Avery JR Manlius XC 18:05.3 9:05 9:01
2 2 Abbey Wheeler SO Express XC Club 18:25.4 9:14 9:12
3 3 Alana Pearl SR Manlius XC 18:33.1 9:09 9:25
4 4 Sophia Tasselmyer SO Aurora 18:34.8 9:16 9:19
5 Erin Jaskot SR UNA-NY-Orangeburg 18:38.2 9:25 9:14
6 5 Alex Cooper JR Comets T.C. 18:38.7 9:15 9:24
7 Stephanie Gerland SO UNA-NY-Garden City 18:39.2 9:29 9:11
8 Bella Burda JR Jacovino XC Racing 18:41.1 9:12 9:30
9 6 Siobhan Quinn JR Comets T.C. 18:46.6 9:31 9:16
10 7 Kate Zendell JR Suffern Track Club 18:48.9 9:27 9:22
11 8 Jenna Farrell SO Manlius XC 18:53.5 9:14 9:40
12 9 Jessica Howe JR Manlius XC 18:57.0 9:23 9:34
13 Mary Barger JR UNA-NY-Pittsford 19:05.4 9:32 9:34
14 Gianna Frontera SR UNA-NY-Newburgh 19:07.0 9:28 9:39
15 10 Samantha Vetter 8 Kinetic RC 19:11.7 9:32 9:40
16 11 Megan Menz SO Manlius XC 19:13.4 9:36 9:38
17 12 Abby McNamara JR Liverpool TC 19:15.5 9:36 9:40
18 13 Amanda Vestri FR Titan Ridge Runners 19:19.2 9:43 9:37
19 14 Rachel Ludwikowski FR Suffern Track Club 19:20.8 9:43 9:38
20 Sage Hurta SO UNA-NY-Hamilton 19:21.5 9:37 9:45
21 15 Carley Vetter 8 Kinetic RC 19:22.6 9:41 9:42
22 16 Reilly Siebert 8 Syosset TC 19:23.1 9:46 9:38
23 17 Fiona Danieu SO Aurora 19:24.8 9:47 9:38
24 18 Spencer Hayes JR Kinetic RC 19:25.0 9:49 9:36
25 19 Jordan Johnson SR JJ XR XC 19:26.5 9:55 9:32
26 20 Estela Smith JR Kinetic RC 19:27.9 9:58 9:30
27 Laura Pierce SR UNA-NY-Ogdensburg 19:29.4 9:35 9:55
28 21 Jessica Thatcher JR Express XC Club 19:29.8 9:49 9:41
29 22 Morgan Mahoney SR Liverpool TC 19:30.8 9:47 9:44
30 23 Isabelle Page JR JJ XR XC 19:31.3 9:44 9:48
31 24 Sheri Metcalfe SO Adirondack Runners 19:32.6 9:46 9:47
32 25 Peyton Engborg 8 Kinetic RC 19:32.9 9:50 9:43
33 26 Samantha Levy SO Manlius XC 19:33.1 9:47 9:47
34 Autumn Albrecht JR UNA-NY-Brockport 19:35.9 9:46 9:50
35 27 Kathryn Nohilly FR JJ XR XC 19:36.3 9:56 9:41
36 28 Gemma Nutall SO JJ XR XC 19:38.4 9:55 9:44
37 Meghan Curtin SO UNA-NY-Cohocton 19:38.4 9:42 9:57
38 29 Genny Corcoran SO Syracuse Track Club 19:40.1 9:53 9:48
39 30 Marta McLaughlin SR Aurora 19:40.3 9:48 9:53
40 31 Khiere Ashley JR Express XC Club 19:42.2 9:56 9:47
41 32 Emily Guinther JR Adirondack Runners 19:43.1 9:53 9:51
42 Ally Ortega JR UNA-NY-Amherst 19:44.3 10:07 9:38
43 Kalleigh Forrester SR UNA-NY-Newburgh 19:44.8 9:57 9:48
44 33 Emily Burns JR Guilderland Flying Dutch 19:46.2 9:45 10:02
45 34 Mackenzie Tubbs FR Express XC Club 19:47.4 9:48 10:00
46 35 Sarah Morin SR Kinetic RC 19:48.3 10:06 9:43
47 36 Claire Ashton FR Titan Ridge Runners 19:48.7 9:57 9:52
48 37 Lauren Gruber SO Syosset TC 19:49.8 9:59 9:51
49 38 Ailish Durcan FR Running Lady Pirates 19:49.8 9:50 10:00
50 39 Kelly Hayes SR Running Lady Pirates 19:50.8 9:51 10:00
51 40 Sidney Spaschak SR Aurora 19:52.8 9:55 9:58
52 41 Catherine Rayward JR Running Lady Pirates 19:53.2 10:00 9:54
53 42 Eva Scott FR BHBL Track Club 19:56.8 9:56 10:01
54 43 Jenna Robinson SR Guilderland Flying Dutch 19:58.7 9:54 10:05
55 44 Emma Haley SR Running Lady Pirates 19:59.2 10:00 10:00
56 Abbey Lang JR UNA-NY-Lockport 19:59.7 9:56 10:04
57 45 Alexis Bartlett 8 Adirondack Runners 20:00.1 9:58 10:03
58 46 Megan Kellogg SR Adirondack Runners 20:01.1 10:01 10:01
59 47 Ellie Songer SO Titan Ridge Runners 20:01.6 10:14 9:48
60 48 Shannon O'Hehir SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 20:01.9 10:03 9:59
61 49 Brooke Nohilly FR JJ XR XC 20:04.3 10:13 9:52
62 50 Jordan Casey JR BHBL Track Club 20:08.2 10:11 9:58
63 51 Maisy Webster FR Aurora 20:08.5 9:53 10:16
64 Madeline Adams SR UNA-NY-Skaneateles 20:09.9 10:02 10:08
65 52 Emily Digman SO BHBL Track Club 20:10.8 10:05 10:06
66 53 Marina Jerry SO BHBL Track Club 20:11.2 10:17 9:55
67 54 Morgan Chewning-Kul SO Liverpool TC 20:12.1 10:09 10:04
68 55 Jordynn Kurcoba JR Express XC Club 20:12.7 10:12 10:01
69 56 Karli Murphy SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 20:14.6 10:15 10:00
70 57 Alexis Scott JR BHBL Track Club 20:17.1 10:12 10:06
71 58 Sarah Forman JR Guilderland Flying Dutch 20:20.3 10:01 10:20
72 59 Danielle Soprano 8 Adirondack Runners 20:20.4 10:13 10:08
73 60 Erin Clinton 8 Running Lady Pirates 20:22.1 10:16 10:07
74 Tara Sweeney JR UNA-NY-East Norwich 20:22.8 10:09 10:14
75 61 Jesse McCarthy FR Running Lady Pirates 20:25.1 10:18 10:08
76 62 Kaitlyn Harding FR Running Lady Pirates 20:26.9 10:13 10:14
77 63 Lindsay Bachus SO BHBL Track Club 20:28.3 10:34 9:55
78 64 Emily Atamanchuk 8 Adirondack Runners 20:29.6 10:12 10:18
79 65 Elina Breton JR Suffern Track Club 20:31.0 10:14 10:17
80 66 Natalie Neamtu FR Titan Ridge Runners 20:32.8 10:15 10:18
81 67 Brittany Mechler JR Titan Ridge Runners 20:32.9 10:21 10:12
82 68 Lindsey Davenport SR Titan Ridge Runners 20:34.1 10:27 10:08
83 Hannah Kurbs JR UNA-NY-Lockport 20:34.8 10:13 10:22
84 69 Olivia Ryan JR Manlius XC 20:37.0 10:04 10:33
85 70 Jenny Messina SR Adirondack Runners 20:39.2 10:22 10:18
86 71 Gabrielle Robens SO Kinetic RC 20:44.0 10:29 10:15
87 72 Casie Morgan SR Suffern Track Club 20:44.1 10:15 10:30
88 73 Dani Martino SR BHBL Track Club 20:44.9 10:23 10:22
89 Allison Davis SR Excelsior XC 20:50.4 10:21 10:30
90 74 Emily Washburn SR Syracuse Track Club 20:50.6 10:33 10:18
91 75 Mary Kunigan JR Hilton XC Club 20:51.5 10:23 10:29
92 Tori Spiezio SO UNA-NY-Greenwich 20:52.4 10:25 10:28
93 76 Carlin Sullivan SR Aurora 20:55.7 10:27 10:29
94 77 Valerie Romero SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 20:57.1 10:27 10:31
95 78 Zoe Stricoff JR Syosset TC 20:57.5 10:37 10:21
96 79 Annibel Coolican SO Syracuse Track Club 20:58.4 10:20 10:39
97 80 Ella Boker JR JJ XR XC 21:00.7 10:37 10:24
98 81 Laura Adams SR Titan Ridge Runners 21:04.0 10:20 10:44
99 Justyna Wilkinson SO UNA-NY-Deerfield 21:08.1 10:19 10:50
100 82 Jillian Stagnitta SO Liverpool TC 21:09.3 10:46 10:24
101 83 Mary Kate Washburn SO Syracuse Track Club 21:10.4 10:40 10:31
102 84 Zoe Camillaci JR Hilton XC Club 21:15.0 10:29 10:46
103 85 Alyssa Jourdin SO Guilderland Flying Dutch 21:18.2 10:42 10:37
104 86 Jillian Manfredi SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 21:20.0 10:47 10:33
105 87 Rebecca Miceli JR Guilderland Flying Dutch 21:21.4 10:38 10:44
106 88 Caroline Coates SR Syracuse Track Club 21:26.5 10:46 10:41
107 Kaylee Scott JR UNA-NY-Rensselaer 21:27.4 10:26 11:02
108 89 Maia Henry 8 Liverpool TC 21:28.2 10:52 10:37
109 90 Erin Christensen SR Syracuse Track Club 21:30.5 10:45 10:46
110 91 Elvira Martinez SR Comets T.C. 21:31.5 10:57 10:35
111 92 Nicole Silvestre SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 21:32.0 10:55 10:37
112 93 Juliana Basla SO Liverpool TC 21:32.6 10:43 10:50
113 94 Jayda Allen SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 21:33.2 10:53 10:41
114 95 Erin Morrell SR Syracuse Track Club 21:34.9 10:48 10:47
115 Clare Losito JR UNA-NY-Williamsville 21:35.7 10:39 10:57
116 96 Shannon Page JR Hilton XC Club 21:37.0 10:56 10:41
117 97 Jenny Coleman JR Hilton XC Club 21:37.3 10:58 10:40
118 98 Caroline Callender FR Guilderland Flying Dutch 21:38.5 10:43 10:56
119 99 Meghan Galvin JR Syosset TC 21:40.5 10:38 11:03
120 100 Rebekah Zee SR Aurora 21:40.9 10:51 10:50
121 101 Samantha Destefani 8 Syosset TC 21:41.7 10:52 10:50
122 102 Imari Johnson JR Express XC Club 21:43.5 10:59 10:45
123 103 Jamie Fleming JR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 21:47.0 11:01 10:46
124 104 Tracy Go SO Syosset TC 21:53.1 10:48 11:06
125 105 Alexis Wheeler SO Express XC Club 21:54.6 11:00 10:55
126 106 Crystal Pettit SR Comets T.C. 22:08.9 11:06 11:03
127 107 Grace Newman JR JJ XR XC 22:16.5 11:13 11:04
128 108 Jade Hendricks-Jone 8 Hilton XC Club 22:17.2 11:09 11:09
129 109 Hannah Consiglio JR Suffern Track Club 22:21.2 11:18 11:04
130 110 Anna Breton JR Suffern Track Club 22:33.8 11:20 11:14
131 111 Kristina Glitch SR Comets T.C. 22:36.7 11:23 11:14
132 Taylor Kennard JR UNA-NY-Burdett 22:44.1 11:16 11:29
133 112 Kristina Moore 8 Liverpool TC 22:59.8 11:27 11:33
134 113 Shauna Glavin 8 Hilton XC Club 23:06.1 11:29 11:38
135 Maggie Bond SO UNA-NY-Watkins Glen 23:10.5 11:32 11:39
136 114 Kamryn McIntosh FR Suffern Track Club 23:42.2 11:22 12:21
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 32 Manlius XC (18:44.5 93:42.3 1:08.1)
=============================================
1 1 Annika Avery JR 18:05.3
2 3 Alana Pearl SR 18:33.1
3 8 Jenna Farrell SO 18:53.5
4 9 Jessica Howe JR 18:57.0
5 11 Megan Menz SO 19:13.4
6 ( 26) Samantha Levy SO 19:33.1
7 ( 69) Olivia Ryan JR 20:37.0
2. 88 Kinetic RC (19:24.1 97:00.1 0:21.2)
=============================================
1 10 Samantha Vetter 8 19:11.7
2 15 Carley Vetter 8 19:22.6
3 18 Spencer Hayes JR 19:25.0
4 20 Estela Smith JR 19:27.9
5 25 Peyton Engborg 8 19:32.9
6 ( 35) Sarah Morin SR 19:48.3
7 ( 71) Gabrielle Robens SO 20:44.0
3. 142 Aurora (19:32.3 97:41.2 1:33.7)
=============================================
1 4 Sophia Tasselmyer SO 18:34.8
2 17 Fiona Danieu SO 19:24.8
3 30 Marta McLaughlin SR 19:40.3
4 40 Sidney Spaschak SR 19:52.8
5 51 Maisy Webster FR 20:08.5
6 ( 76) Carlin Sullivan SR 20:55.7
7 (100) Rebekah Zee SR 21:40.9
4. 143 Express XC Club (19:31.5 97:37.5 1:47.3)
=============================================
1 2 Abbey Wheeler SO 18:25.4
2 21 Jessica Thatcher JR 19:29.8
3 31 Khiere Ashley JR 19:42.2
4 34 Mackenzie Tubbs FR 19:47.4
5 55 Jordynn Kurcoba JR 20:12.7
6 (102) Imari Johnson JR 21:43.5
7 (105) Alexis Wheeler SO 21:54.6
5. 146 JJ XR XC (19:39.4 98:16.8 0:37.8)
=============================================
1 19 Jordan Johnson SR 19:26.5
2 23 Isabelle Page JR 19:31.3
3 27 Kathryn Nohilly FR 19:36.3
4 28 Gemma Nutall SO 19:38.4
5 49 Brooke Nohilly FR 20:04.3
6 ( 80) Ella Boker JR 21:00.7
7 (107) Grace Newman JR 22:16.5
6. 206 Adirondack Runners (19:55.5 99:37.3 0:47.8)
=============================================
1 24 Sheri Metcalfe SO 19:32.6
2 32 Emily Guinther JR 19:43.1
3 45 Alexis Bartlett 8 20:00.1
4 46 Megan Kellogg SR 20:01.1
5 59 Danielle Soprano 8 20:20.4
6 ( 64) Emily Atamanchuk 8 20:29.6
7 ( 70) Jenny Messina SR 20:39.2
7. 222 Running Lady Pirates (19:59.1 99:55.1 0:32.3)
=============================================
1 38 Ailish Durcan FR 19:49.8
2 39 Kelly Hayes SR 19:50.8
3 41 Catherine Rayward JR 19:53.2
4 44 Emma Haley SR 19:59.2
5 60 Erin Clinton 8 20:22.1
6 ( 61) Jesse McCarthy FR 20:25.1
7 ( 62) Kaitlyn Harding FR 20:26.9
8. 229 Titan Ridge Runners (20:03.1 100:15.2 1:13.7)
=============================================
1 13 Amanda Vestri FR 19:19.2
2 36 Claire Ashton FR 19:48.7
3 47 Ellie Songer SO 20:01.6
4 66 Natalie Neamtu FR 20:32.8
5 67 Brittany Mechler JR 20:32.9
6 ( 68) Lindsey Davenport SR 20:34.1
7 ( 81) Laura Adams SR 21:04.0
9. 254 BHBL Track Club (20:08.9 100:44.1 0:20.3)
=============================================
1 42 Eva Scott FR 19:56.8
2 50 Jordan Casey JR 20:08.2
3 52 Emily Digman SO 20:10.8
4 53 Marina Jerry SO 20:11.2
5 57 Alexis Scott JR 20:17.1
6 ( 63) Lindsay Bachus SO 20:28.3
7 ( 73) Dani Martino SR 20:44.9
10. 259 Liverpool TC (20:19.2 101:35.9 2:12.7)
=============================================
1 12 Abby McNamara JR 19:15.5
2 22 Morgan Mahoney SR 19:30.8
3 54 Morgan Chewning-Kulick SO 20:12.1
4 82 Jillian Stagnitta SO 21:09.3
5 89 Maia Henry 8 21:28.2
6 ( 93) Juliana Basla SO 21:32.6
7 (112) Kristina Moore 8 22:59.8
11. 267 Suffern Track Club (20:21.2 101:46.0 3:32.3)
=============================================
1 7 Kate Zendell JR 18:48.9
2 14 Rachel Ludwikowski FR 19:20.8
3 65 Elina Breton JR 20:31.0
4 72 Casie Morgan SR 20:44.1
5 109 Hannah Consiglio JR 22:21.2
6 (110) Anna Breton JR 22:33.8
7 (114) Kamryn McIntosh FR 23:42.2
12. 306 Guilderland Flying Dutch (20:33.0 102:44.8 1:35.2)
=============================================
1 33 Emily Burns JR 19:46.2
2 43 Jenna Robinson SR 19:58.7
3 58 Sarah Forman JR 20:20.3
4 85 Alyssa Jourdin SO 21:18.2
5 87 Rebecca Miceli JR 21:21.4
6 ( 98) Caroline Callender FR 21:38.5
13. 319 Comets T.C. (20:44.5 103:42.4 3:58.0)
=============================================
1 5 Alex Cooper JR 18:38.7
2 6 Siobhan Quinn JR 18:46.6
3 91 Elvira Martinez SR 21:31.5
4 106 Crystal Pettit SR 22:08.9
5 111 Kristina Glitch SR 22:36.7
14. 331 Syosset TC (20:42.6 103:32.6 2:18.6)
=============================================
1 16 Reilly Siebert 8 19:23.1
2 37 Lauren Gruber SO 19:49.8
3 78 Zoe Stricoff JR 20:57.5
4 99 Meghan Galvin JR 21:40.5
5 101 Samantha Destefani 8 21:41.7
6 (104) Tracy Go SO 21:53.1
15. 353 Syracuse Track Club (20:49.2 104:06.0 1:46.4)
=============================================
1 29 Genny Corcoran SO 19:40.1
2 74 Emily Washburn SR 20:50.6
3 79 Annibel Coolican SO 20:58.4
4 83 Mary Kate Washburn SO 21:10.4
5 88 Caroline Coates SR 21:26.5
6 ( 90) Erin Christensen SR 21:30.5
7 ( 95) Erin Morrell SR 21:34.9
16. 359 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club (20:49.2 104:05.6 1:30.1)
=============================================
1 48 Shannon O'Hehir SR 20:01.9
2 56 Karli Murphy SO 20:14.6
3 77 Valerie Romero SO 20:57.1
4 86 Jillian Manfredi SO 21:20.0
5 92 Nicole Silvestre SR 21:32.0
6 ( 94) Jayda Allen SR 21:33.2
7 (103) Jamie Fleming JR 21:47.0
17. 460 Hilton XC Club (21:31.6 107:38.0 1:25.7)
=============================================
1 75 Mary Kunigan JR 20:51.5
2 84 Zoe Camillaci JR 21:15.0
3 96 Shannon Page JR 21:37.0
4 97 Jenny Coleman JR 21:37.3
5 108 Jade Hendricks-Jones 8 22:17.2
6 (113) Shauna Glavin 8 23:06.1
NEW YORK BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Mike Brannigan JR Northport XC Club 15:29.9 7:52 7:38
2 TJ Hornberger SR UNA-NY-Derby 15:40.8 7:53 7:48
3 Josh Dyrland SR UNA-NY-Rochester 15:42.6 7:52 7:51
4 2 Bryce Millar JR Manlius XC 15:45.2 7:52 7:54
5 3 Andrew Berge SR Manlius XC 15:45.7 7:54 7:52
6 Benito Muniz JR UNA-NY-Carmel 15:45.8 7:52 7:54
7 4 Aidan Tooker SO Kinetic RC 15:46.2 7:57 7:50
8 5 Tim McGowan SR Northport XC Club 15:48.0 7:53 7:55
9 6 Patrick Tucker JR Assisi XC Club 15:52.3 7:53 8:00
10 Brian Cook SR UNA-NY-Pearl River 15:55.7 7:52 8:04
11 7 Tom Slattery SR Flyers XC Club 15:55.8 7:55 8:01
12 8 Peter Ryan SO Manlius XC 15:58.2 7:55 8:04
13 9 Sean Kelly SR Flyers XC Club 16:02.7 7:59 8:04
14 10 Marco Pompilj JR Riverside Runners 16:02.8 7:54 8:09
15 11 Dan Muldoon JR Warriors of Liverpool 16:03.5 8:08 7:56
16 12 Jack McGowan SR Northport XC Club 16:06.2 8:06 8:01
17 13 Ben Petrella SO Warriors of Liverpool 16:08.0 8:08 8:00
18 14 Dan Dracup JR Finger Lakes XC Club 16:10.1 7:59 8:12
19 Daniel Huben SR UNA-NY-Williamsville 16:12.5 8:03 8:10
20 15 Connor Buck JR Warriors of Liverpool 16:13.1 8:07 8:07
21 16 Kyle Barber JR Manlius XC 16:15.7 8:06 8:10
22 17 Tyler Wolf SR Assisi XC Club 16:17.4 8:08 8:10
23 18 Nick Termine SR Northport XC Club 16:24.3 8:13 8:12
24 19 Adam Hunt JR Manlius XC 16:26.8 8:06 8:21
25 Luke Gavigan JR UNA-NY-Orangburg 16:29.6 8:09 8:21
26 Sean Phillips JR Regis 16:31.6 8:07 8:25
27 20 Louis Santelli III SR Assisi XC Club 16:31.8 8:18 8:14
28 21 Cody Brizzolara SR Blue Wave Running Club 16:31.9 8:13 8:19
29 22 Keith Baird JR Fox Hill Running Club 16:32.5 8:20 8:13
30 23 Gunnar Nolan JR Flyers XC Club 16:33.2 8:22 8:12
31 24 Dylan McCarthy JR Warriors of Liverpool 16:34.6 8:23 8:12
32 Tyler Ranke SR Hilton XC Club 16:34.9 8:02 8:33
33 25 Thomas Louro SR Assisi XC Club 16:36.1 8:20 8:17
34 26 Joe Verro SR Kinetic RC 16:38.2 8:15 8:24
35 27 Tyler Italiano JR Syosset TC 16:38.9 8:27 8:12
36 Tanner Flint SR UNA-NY-Corinth 16:39.6 8:18 8:22
37 28 Brent Freestone SR Kinetic RC 16:39.6 8:18 8:22
38 Zakaria Adam JR UNA-NY-Utica 16:39.8 8:31 8:09
39 Daryn Hutchings JR UNA-NY-Argyle 16:41.7 8:15 8:27
40 Brian Northrup SR UNA-NY-rochester 16:43.0 8:26 8:17
41 29 Kenny Vasbinder SO Aurora 16:43.5 8:24 8:20
42 Matt Gill SR UNA-NY-Watkins Glen 16:45.4 8:23 8:23
43 30 Jay Navin SR Kinetic RC 16:47.0 8:28 8:19
44 Noah Bell SR UNA-NY-Delmar 16:47.2 8:30 8:18
45 Everett Geiger JR Cal-Mum 16:47.4 8:22 8:26
46 31 Alex Christensen SR Warriors of Liverpool 16:48.2 8:26 8:23
47 32 Tom Primrose SR Ketcham-TC 16:49.3 8:28 8:22
48 33 Ethan North SO Kinetic RC 16:50.5 8:30 8:21
49 34 Liam Buckley SR Riverside Runners 16:51.2 8:23 8:29
50 Grant Sheely JR UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry 16:53.1 8:21 8:33
51 Liam Hackett JR UNA-NY-Katonah 16:56.0 8:24 8:32
52 35 John Rice JR Knights Cross country club 16:57.4 8:31 8:27
53 36 Dan Schaffer SO Blue Wave Running Club 16:59.7 8:28 8:32
54 37 Keith Johnson SR Titan Ridge Runners 16:59.7 8:25 8:35
55 38 Martin Kurtz SO Fox Hill Running Club 17:00.0 8:32 8:28
56 39 Chris Langer SO Assisi XC Club 17:01.3 8:28 8:34
57 40 Justin Leopold SR Northport XC Club 17:01.5 8:26 8:36
58 41 Nick Leclair JR Warriors of Liverpool 17:02.3 8:33 8:30
59 Matthew Geraci JR UNA-NY-Honeoye Falls 17:02.7 8:29 8:34
60 42 Jordan Berka SR Knights Cross country club 17:02.7 8:36 8:27
61 43 Luke Shanahan SR Victor Track Club 17:07.5 8:34 8:34
62 Calvin Butlak JR UNA-NY-Angola 17:09.6 8:23 8:47
63 Ethan Haynes JR UNA-NY-Mechanicville 17:11.2 8:35 8:37
64 44 Riley Hughes JR Manlius XC 17:15.7 8:30 8:46
65 45 Josh Goldstein SR Titan Ridge Runners 17:15.7 8:37 8:39
66 46 Frederick Buckholt SO Assisi XC Club 17:16.1 8:40 8:37
67 47 Randy Mow SR Fox Hill Running Club 17:16.6 8:57 8:20
68 48 Nathan Yost SR Victor Track Club 17:18.7 8:31 8:48
69 Keith Steinbrecher SR UNA-NY-Wading River 17:18.7 8:27 8:52
70 49 Steven Rizzo SR Ketcham-TC 17:19.3 8:32 8:48
71 50 Nick Matson JR UNA-NY-Clifton Park 17:22.0 8:41 8:41
72 Ryan Bird JR UNA-NY-Rye 17:22.5 8:31 8:52
73 51 Tom Hayes SR Flyers XC Club 17:23.9 8:37 8:47
74 52 Sean Butler JR Flyers XC Club 17:24.7 8:40 8:45
75 53 Niall Hodges JR Finger Lakes XC Club 17:27.4 8:34 8:54
76 54 John McMullin SR Assisi XC Club 17:27.8 8:41 8:47
77 Connor Doran FR UNA-NY-Lockport 17:28.1 8:41 8:48
78 55 Louis Vazquez JR Knights Cross country club 17:29.1 8:45 8:45
79 Alexander Shodai SR UNA-NY-Middletown 17:29.3 8:36 8:54
80 56 Kevin Witt SR Titan Ridge Runners 17:29.7 8:38 8:52
81 57 Eric Sinton JR Finger Lakes XC Club 17:30.9 8:44 8:47
82 58 Connor Simpson SR Finger Lakes XC Club 17:32.5 8:36 8:57
83 59 Tristan Gwertzman SR Riverside Runners 17:32.6 8:42 8:51
84 60 Nick Neamtu SO Titan Ridge Runners 17:33.8 8:54 8:40
85 61 Grayson Hoteling SR Blue Wave Running Club 17:34.5 8:37 8:58
86 62 Sean Luzzi SR Flyers XC Club 17:34.6 8:42 8:53
87 63 Billy Anderson JR Syosset TC 17:34.7 8:55 8:40
88 64 Patrick Perry FR Manlius XC 17:36.2 8:51 8:46
89 Devlin Kennedy SR UNA-NY-Greenwich 17:36.5 8:42 8:55
90 65 Ben Whitman SR Titan Ridge Runners 17:37.5 8:45 8:53
91 Mike Delfay SO UNA-NY-Brewster 17:38.5 8:47 8:52
92 66 Eliot Kaufmann SR Knights Cross country club 17:38.9 8:50 8:49
93 67 Baxter Wareham SO Fox Hill Running Club 17:38.9 8:42 8:57
94 68 Sidney Mommsen JR Fox Hill Running Club 17:39.9 8:51 8:49
95 69 Hunter Hartshorne SO Finger Lakes XC Club 17:40.5 8:39 9:02
96 Steve Booker SR UNA-NY-Delmar 17:41.2 8:20 9:22
97 70 Simon Nwana SR Syosset TC 17:42.0 9:02 8:40
98 71 Mitchell Halpern SO UNA-NY-Clifton Park 17:42.3 8:52 8:51
99 72 Dale Mittleman SR Syosset TC 17:42.5 8:57 8:46
100 Sawyer Maher JR UNA-NY-patterson 17:43.6 8:49 8:55
101 73 Collin Rowe JR UNA-NY-Clifton Park 17:44.2 8:41 9:04
102 74 Rj Acosta SR Northport XC Club 17:44.4 9:01 8:44
103 75 George Mertens SR Victor Track Club 17:45.3 8:56 8:50
104 AJ Beers SR UNA-NY-Central Square 17:45.8 8:55 8:51
105 76 Taylor Fenoff SR Kinetic RC 17:46.4 8:59 8:48
106 Jordan Healy SR UNA-NY-Castleton 17:46.5 8:49 8:58
107 77 James Blough JR Fox Hill Running Club 17:47.2 8:55 8:53
108 78 Luke Chang SR Riverside Runners 17:49.2 8:44 9:06
109 79 TJ Murray SO Aurora 17:49.7 8:55 8:55
110 Greg Bogdan SR Broadalbin-Perth Running Cl 17:49.8 8:48 9:02
111 Ian Spera SR UNA-NY-Brewerton 17:50.0 8:55 8:55
112 Kevin Vinolas JR Excelsior XC 17:50.5 8:51 9:00
113 Nicholas Ashton JR UNA-NY-Whitesboro 17:52.6 8:57 8:56
114 80 Ryan Comstock SO Warriors of Liverpool 17:53.4 8:51 9:03
115 Benjamin Shelton SR UNA-NY-Rochester 17:55.5 9:07 8:49
116 81 Zane Belden SR Adirondack Runners 17:56.2 8:56 9:01
117 Sean Kuehn SO UNA-NY-Central Square 17:56.5 8:56 9:01
118 82 Lucas Canales JR Finger Lakes XC Club 17:56.7 8:44 9:13
119 83 Nick Windolf SO Riverside Runners 17:56.8 8:59 8:58
120 84 Pat Thall JR Northport XC Club 17:57.7 8:59 8:59
121 Dan Jones SR UNA-NY-Lockport 17:57.8 8:58 9:00
122 85 Stephen Loce SO Titan Ridge Runners 17:58.5 8:57 9:02
123 86 Dominick Ronan SO Knights Cross country club 17:59.7 9:12 8:48
124 87 Will Zink SO Aurora 18:00.0 8:58 9:02
125 Garrett Ryan Butter JR UNA-NY 18:10.8 8:59 9:12
126 88 Jake Avery FR Finger Lakes XC Club 18:11.0 9:03 9:08
127 89 Nicholas Peragine SR Knights Cross country club 18:14.1 9:11 9:04
128 Ryan Tsang JR UNA-NY-Orangeburg 18:14.9 9:01 9:14
129 90 Dylan Lavoie JR Malone Track Club 18:18.3 9:08 9:11
130 91 Matt McLaughlin SO Aurora 18:19.3 9:05 9:15
131 Connor Buhrmeister JR UNA-NY-Rexford 18:20.4 9:16 9:05
132 92 Ben Holser SR Adirondack Runners 18:21.8 9:02 9:20
133 Chadwick Dunham JR UNA-NY-Central Square 18:24.0 9:02 9:22
134 93 Jason Hall SR Victor Track Club 18:24.6 9:12 9:13
135 Ryan O'Day JR UNA-NY-Mamaroneck 18:26.2 9:14 9:13
136 94 Jordan Arnold SR Fox Hill Running Club 18:26.3 9:03 9:24
137 Donovan Glavin SO UNA-NY-Rochester 18:26.9 9:04 9:23
138 95 Nick Heath SR Riverside Runners 18:28.2 9:13 9:16
139 96 James Galasso SR Knights Cross country club 18:28.9 9:15 9:14
140 97 Nick Taylor SO Blue Wave Running Club 18:28.9 9:11 9:18
141 98 Christopher Edwards SR Kinetic RC 18:29.5 9:20 9:10
142 99 Scott Downing SR Ketcham-TC 18:31.5 9:08 9:24
143 100 Ryan Tober JR Malone Track Club 18:34.0 9:14 9:20
144 101 Chris Dawson JR Syosset TC 18:35.2 9:03 9:33
145 Patrick McGuane SO UNA-NY-Marcellus 18:38.3 9:06 9:33
146 Ryan Humphrey SO UNA-NY-Marcy 18:39.9 9:07 9:33
147 Jacob Evans SR UNA-NY-Ballston Lake 18:41.7 9:18 9:24
148 Nolan Hoh SO UNA-NY-Honeoye Falls 18:42.6 9:18 9:25
149 102 Joseph Tracy JR Malone Track Club 18:43.3 9:24 9:20
150 103 Jack Vite JR UNA-NY-Clifton Park 18:43.8 8:59 9:45
151 Herman Bernard JR UNA-NY-Endwell 18:46.9 9:14 9:33
152 104 Griffin Fitzsimmons SO Victor Track Club 18:48.0 9:20 9:28
153 105 Patrick Murray FR Aurora 18:49.9 9:16 9:34
154 106 Will Bronner JR Malone Track Club 18:52.9 9:19 9:34
155 107 Anthony Taylor SR Blue Wave Running Club 18:59.2 9:27 9:33
156 108 Mitchell Marlow SO Malone Track Club 19:00.0 9:17 9:43
157 109 Adam Whitehead JR Ketcham-TC 19:01.1 9:25 9:37
158 110 Nate Smith SR Blue Wave Running Club 19:01.3 9:02 10:00
159 Patrick Hazlitt FR UNA-NY-Hector 19:02.2 9:23 9:40
160 111 Anthony Nguyen SR Blue Wave Running Club 19:10.6 9:37 9:34
161 112 Eric Oconnor SO Aurora 19:13.7 9:32 9:42
162 Jacob Carocci FR UNA-NY-Burdett 19:14.3 9:41 9:34
163 Justin Ryan SR UNA-NY-Glens Falls 19:20.4 9:25 9:56
164 Noah Duell SR UNA-NY-Glens Falls 19:21.6 9:32 9:50
165 113 Curtis Landry FR Malone Track Club 19:24.6 9:32 9:53
166 114 Rob Greco SR Ketcham-TC 19:25.6 9:38 9:48
167 115 Aaron Wong FR Riverside Runners 19:26.3 9:31 9:56
168 Cisco Muniz SR UNA-NY-Carmel 19:34.3 9:29 10:06
169 116 Michael Oleynek JR Adirondack Runners 19:34.6 9:31 10:04
170 117 Joe Lang JR Ketcham-TC 19:36.1 9:45 9:52
171 118 Kyle McCart JR UNA-NY-Clifton Park 19:40.2 9:57 9:44
172 119 Kevin Bouyea 8 Adirondack Runners 19:49.6 9:48 10:02
173 120 Josh Bordeaux SO Malone Track Club 19:52.3 9:38 10:15
174 121 Aaron Messina FR Adirondack Runners 19:55.3 9:49 10:07
175 122 David Egan SR Aurora 19:57.9 9:50 10:08
176 Nick Most SO UNA-NY-Endicott 20:26.7 9:58 10:29
177 123 Greg Howard SR UNA-NY-Clifton Park 20:29.4 10:14 10:16
178 Mohamad Adam SR UNA-NY-Utica 20:42.0 9:40 11:02
179 Ethan Katz SR UNA-NY-Glens Falls 22:40.8 11:22 11:19
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 48 Manlius XC (16:02.4 80:11.6 0:41.6)
=============================================
1 2 Bryce Millar JR 15:45.2
2 3 Andrew Berge SR 15:45.7
3 8 Peter Ryan SO 15:58.2
4 16 Kyle Barber JR 16:15.7
5 19 Adam Hunt JR 16:26.8
6 ( 44) Riley Hughes JR 17:15.7
7 ( 64) Patrick Perry FR 17:36.2
2. 76 Northport XC Club (16:10.0 80:49.9 1:31.6)
=============================================
1 1 Mike Brannigan JR 15:29.9
2 5 Tim McGowan SR 15:48.0
3 12 Jack McGowan SR 16:06.2
4 18 Nick Termine SR 16:24.3
5 40 Justin Leopold SR 17:01.5
6 ( 74) Rj Acosta SR 17:44.4
7 ( 84) Pat Thall JR 17:57.7
3. 94 Warriors of Liverpool (16:21.5 81:47.4 0:44.7)
=============================================
1 11 Dan Muldoon JR 16:03.5
2 13 Ben Petrella SO 16:08.0
3 15 Connor Buck JR 16:13.1
4 24 Dylan McCarthy JR 16:34.6
5 31 Alex Christensen SR 16:48.2
6 ( 41) Nick Leclair JR 17:02.3
7 ( 80) Ryan Comstock SO 17:53.4
4. 107 Assisi XC Club (16:27.8 82:18.9 1:09.0)
=============================================
1 6 Patrick Tucker JR 15:52.3
2 17 Tyler Wolf SR 16:17.4
3 20 Louis Santelli III SR 16:31.8
4 25 Thomas Louro SR 16:36.1
5 39 Chris Langer SO 17:01.3
6 ( 46) Frederick Buckholt SO 17:16.1
7 ( 54) John McMullin SR 17:27.8
5. 121 Kinetic RC (16:32.3 82:41.5 1:04.3)
=============================================
1 4 Aidan Tooker SO 15:46.2
2 26 Joe Verro SR 16:38.2
3 28 Brent Freestone SR 16:39.6
4 30 Jay Navin SR 16:47.0
5 33 Ethan North SO 16:50.5
6 ( 76) Taylor Fenoff SR 17:46.4
7 ( 98) Christopher Edwards SR 18:29.5
6. 142 Flyers XC Club (16:40.1 83:20.3 1:28.9)
=============================================
1 7 Tom Slattery SR 15:55.8
2 9 Sean Kelly SR 16:02.7
3 23 Gunnar Nolan JR 16:33.2
4 51 Tom Hayes SR 17:23.9
5 52 Sean Butler JR 17:24.7
6 ( 62) Sean Luzzi SR 17:34.6
7. 242 Fox Hill Running Club (17:13.6 86:07.9 1:07.4)
=============================================
1 22 Keith Baird JR 16:32.5
2 38 Martin Kurtz SO 17:00.0
3 47 Randy Mow SR 17:16.6
4 67 Baxter Wareham SO 17:38.9
5 68 Sidney Mommsen JR 17:39.9
6 ( 77) James Blough JR 17:47.2
7 ( 94) Jordan Arnold SR 18:26.3
8. 251 Finger Lakes XC Club (17:16.3 86:21.4 1:30.4)
=============================================
1 14 Dan Dracup JR 16:10.1
2 53 Niall Hodges JR 17:27.4
3 57 Eric Sinton JR 17:30.9
4 58 Connor Simpson SR 17:32.5
5 69 Hunter Hartshorne SO 17:40.5
6 ( 82) Lucas Canales JR 17:56.7
7 ( 88) Jake Avery FR 18:11.0
9. 263 Titan Ridge Runners (17:23.3 86:56.4 0:37.8)
=============================================
1 37 Keith Johnson SR 16:59.7
2 45 Josh Goldstein SR 17:15.7
3 56 Kevin Witt SR 17:29.7
4 60 Nick Neamtu SO 17:33.8
5 65 Ben Whitman SR 17:37.5
6 ( 85) Stephen Loce SO 17:58.5
10. 264 Riverside Runners (17:14.6 86:12.6 1:54.0)
=============================================
1 10 Marco Pompilj JR 16:02.8
2 34 Liam Buckley SR 16:51.2
3 59 Tristan Gwertzman SR 17:32.6
4 78 Luke Chang SR 17:49.2
5 83 Nick Windolf SO 17:56.8
6 ( 95) Nick Heath SR 18:28.2
7 (115) Aaron Wong FR 19:26.3
11. 284 Knights Cross country club (17:25.6 87:07.8 1:02.3)
=============================================
1 35 John Rice JR 16:57.4
2 42 Jordan Berka SR 17:02.7
3 55 Louis Vazquez JR 17:29.1
4 66 Eliot Kaufmann SR 17:38.9
5 86 Dominick Ronan SO 17:59.7
6 ( 89) Nicholas Peragine SR 18:14.1
7 ( 96) James Galasso SR 18:28.9
12. 322 Blue Wave Running Club (17:42.9 88:34.2 2:27.3)
=============================================
1 21 Cody Brizzolara SR 16:31.9
2 36 Dan Schaffer SO 16:59.7
3 61 Grayson Hoteling SR 17:34.5
4 97 Nick Taylor SO 18:28.9
5 107 Anthony Taylor SR 18:59.2
6 (110) Nate Smith SR 19:01.3
7 (111) Anthony Nguyen SR 19:10.6
13. 333 Syosset TC (17:38.7 88:13.3 1:56.3)
=============================================
1 27 Tyler Italiano JR 16:38.9
2 63 Billy Anderson JR 17:34.7
3 70 Simon Nwana SR 17:42.0
4 72 Dale Mittleman SR 17:42.5
5 101 Chris Dawson JR 18:35.2
14. 363 Victor Track Club (17:52.9 89:24.1 1:40.5)
=============================================
1 43 Luke Shanahan SR 17:07.5
2 48 Nathan Yost SR 17:18.7
3 75 George Mertens SR 17:45.3
4 93 Jason Hall SR 18:24.6
5 104 Griffin Fitzsimmons SO 18:48.0
15. 391 Aurora (17:56.5 89:42.4 2:06.4)
=============================================
1 29 Kenny Vasbinder SO 16:43.5
2 79 TJ Murray SO 17:49.7
3 87 Will Zink SO 18:00.0
4 91 Matt McLaughlin SO 18:19.3
5 105 Patrick Murray FR 18:49.9
6 (112) Eric Oconnor SO 19:13.7
7 (122) David Egan SR 19:57.9
16. 403 Ketcham-TC (18:13.4 91:06.8 2:36.3)
=============================================
1 32 Tom Primrose SR 16:49.3
2 49 Steven Rizzo SR 17:19.3
3 99 Scott Downing SR 18:31.5
4 109 Adam Whitehead JR 19:01.1
5 114 Rob Greco SR 19:25.6
6 (117) Joe Lang JR 19:36.1
17. 415 UNA-NY-Clifton Park (18:14.5 91:12.5 2:18.2)
=============================================
1 50 Nick Matson JR 17:22.0
2 71 Mitchell Halpern SO 17:42.3
3 73 Collin Rowe JR 17:44.2
4 103 Jack Vite JR 18:43.8
5 118 Kyle McCart JR 19:40.2
6 (123) Greg Howard SR 20:29.4
18. 506 Malone Track Club (18:41.7 93:28.5 0:41.7)
=============================================
1 90 Dylan Lavoie JR 18:18.3
2 100 Ryan Tober JR 18:34.0
3 102 Joseph Tracy JR 18:43.3
4 106 Will Bronner JR 18:52.9
5 108 Mitchell Marlow SO 19:00.0
6 (113) Curtis Landry FR 19:24.6
7 (120) Josh Bordeaux SO 19:52.3
19. 529 Adirondack Runners (19:07.5 95:37.5 1:59.1)
=============================================
1 81 Zane Belden SR 17:56.2
2 92 Ben Holser SR 18:21.8
3 116 Michael Oleynek JR 19:34.6
4 119 Kevin Bouyea 8 19:49.6
5 121 Aaron Messina FR 19:55.3
NEW YORK BOYS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Matthew Weilep SR SET XC 17:22.0 8:43 8:39
2 2 Daken Broadhead JR TartanStrong Athletics Club 17:38.4 8:44 8:55
3 3 Thomas Fruhauf JR SET XC 17:43.3 8:47 8:57
4 4 Grant Norton SO TartanStrong Athletics Club 17:50.4 8:55 8:56
5 Kent Kurtz FR Fox Hill Running Club 17:53.2 8:55 8:59
6 5 Eamon Sheerin JR Syosset TC 17:57.8 9:03 8:55
7 6 Zachary Lyons SR Lakeside XC 17:58.5 9:09 8:50
8 7 Vincenzo Carr SR Syracuse Track Club 17:59.4 9:03 8:57
9 8 Andrew Bloniarz SR Warriors Running Club 17:59.4 9:03 8:57
10 9 Liam Rodgers JR Syracuse Track Club 18:00.3 9:06 8:55
11 10 Jonah Allard FR Knightrunners RC 18:01.1 9:20 8:42
12 11 Kyle Fitch SR Syracuse Track Club 18:02.4 9:10 8:53
13 12 Justin Shaffer JR Lakeside XC 18:10.2 9:06 9:05
14 13 Josh Zugnoni SO Comets T.C. 18:11.7 9:02 9:10
15 Jonathan Ricciardi SR UNA-NY-Pattersonvill 18:11.8 9:06 9:06
16 Martin O'Connell JR UNA-NY-Eastchester 18:12.4 9:16 8:57
17 14 Nicholas D'Addesa SR Sea Viking XC 18:13.0 9:07 9:06
18 15 Dennis Pollicino SO TartanStrong Athletics Club 18:13.1 9:13 9:01
19 16 Alec Walsh SR Syracuse Track Club 18:14.5 9:13 9:02
20 17 Kevin Killigrew JR Lakeside XC 18:14.5 9:04 9:11
21 18 Jack Robbins JR Syosset TC 18:15.3 9:14 9:02
22 19 Steven Forte SR Rawr Dogs 18:16.2 9:25 8:52
23 20 Josh Owens SR Syracuse Track Club 18:17.0 9:11 9:06
24 21 Mehamed Abdurahim JR Comets T.C. 18:17.5 9:13 9:05
25 22 Chris Perillo SO Rawr Dogs 18:19.8 9:14 9:06
26 23 Dan Demauro JR Syracuse Track Club 18:22.1 9:09 9:14
27 24 Carter Paterson JR SET XC 18:22.6 9:18 9:05
28 25 Ryan Yuhas JR Comets T.C. 18:22.7 9:14 9:09
29 26 Ray McBride SR Lakeside XC 18:23.1 9:15 9:09
30 27 Billy Heberer JR Syosset TC 18:24.3 9:09 9:16
31 28 Robert Guidicipietr SO Sea Viking XC 18:25.8 9:02 9:24
32 Eric Sbrollini SO UNA-NY-Pleasant Valley 18:27.9 9:11 9:17
33 Eric Cavanna SR Fox Hill Running Club 18:33.6 9:25 9:09
34 29 Charles Skidmore JR Rawr Dogs 18:40.2 9:07 9:34
35 30 Michael Collins SR Warriors Running Club 18:40.7 9:27 9:14
36 31 Paul Henry JR Comets T.C. 18:42.3 9:29 9:14
37 Conor Stack SO UNA-NY-Poughkeepsie 18:43.9 9:28 9:16
38 32 Timmy Reilly SR Warriors Running Club 18:47.8 9:30 9:18
39 33 William Nolan JR Rawr Dogs 18:48.0 9:26 9:22
40 Lukus Becker JR UNA-NY-Berne 18:50.0 9:17 9:33
41 34 Robert Boschert JR Rawr Dogs 18:50.7 9:26 9:25
42 35 Adam Morrison SR Lakeside XC 18:50.9 9:36 9:15
43 36 David McCarroll JR Comets T.C. 18:51.1 9:31 9:21
44 Vinay Mehta SR Riverside Runners 18:55.5 9:19 9:37
45 37 Garnet Remillard SO Syracuse Track Club 18:55.9 9:19 9:37
46 38 Brent Kavaler JR Warriors Running Club 18:56.7 9:28 9:29
47 39 Nick Velez SO Sea Viking XC 18:57.7 9:37 9:21
48 Vikram Shah SR UNA-NY-South Salem 18:58.1 9:24 9:35
49 Luca Riolo FR UNA-NY-Brewster 18:58.6 9:32 9:27
50 Jeremy Kipphut JR Fox Hill Running Club 19:00.6 9:25 9:36
51 40 Wesley Craig SR Warriors Running Club 19:01.5 9:22 9:40
52 Brian Celeste SR Syracuse Track Club (B) 19:02.7 9:38 9:25
53 Alex Depew SO UNA-NY-Middletown 19:03.9 9:27 9:37
54 41 Kade Canessa SO Lakeside XC 19:05.8 9:37 9:29
55 Matt Benson SR Knights Cross country club 19:09.7 9:28 9:42
56 42 Anthony Bouchard SR Warriors Running Club 19:11.4 9:24 9:48
57 43 Ryan Andersen JR Syosset TC 19:14.8 9:41 9:34
58 44 Hunter Grad SO Aurora 19:17.6 9:41 9:37
59 45 Russell Silva JR SET XC 19:20.2 9:43 9:38
60 46 Matt Forshey JR TartanStrong Athletics Club 19:23.7 9:27 9:57
61 47 John Marcucci SR SET XC 19:24.1 9:56 9:29
62 48 Anthony Erno JR TartanStrong Athletics Club 19:27.7 9:54 9:34
63 Bryan King SO Syracuse Track Club (B) 19:29.7 9:44 9:46
64 Cain Ballard JR Syracuse Track Club (B) 19:31.4 9:52 9:40
65 49 Jacob Gresky FR TartanStrong Athletics Club 19:33.7 9:44 9:50
66 50 Noah Fargo JR Lakeside XC 19:34.4 9:48 9:47
67 51 Nick Swancott JR Comets T.C. 19:37.0 9:51 9:46
68 Kevin Maas SR UNA-NY-Barryville 19:37.0 9:43 9:54
69 David Zimmerman SR Fox Hill Running Club 19:37.2 9:46 9:52
70 Denver Strong JR UNA-NY-North Tonawanda 19:38.4 9:48 9:51
71 52 Rocco Piccirillo FR Warriors Running Club 19:39.2 9:48 9:52
72 Max Moritz SO Warriors Running Club (B) 19:40.9 9:56 9:45
73 53 Kiernan Lauber JR Aurora 19:48.8 9:47 10:02
74 Kevin Stearns SR UNA-NY-Schenectady 19:51.3 9:58 9:54
75 Ryan Teal SR UNA-NY-Port Leyden 19:54.2 10:00 9:55
76 54 James Kane JR Rawr Dogs 19:57.8 10:04 9:54
77 Steven Kaufman SR UNA-NY-Hopewell Jct. 19:59.7 10:00 10:00
78 55 Matt Sieracki FR Aurora 20:00.8 9:59 10:02
79 56 Daniel Rosenbauer JR Sea Viking XC 20:03.2 9:56 10:08
80 57 Calvin Sheely FR UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry 20:05.5 9:59 10:07
81 58 Zachary Demay FR Comets T.C. 20:06.5 10:00 10:07
82 Ben Karam SO Knights Cross country club 20:07.6 9:56 10:12
83 59 Matthew Sears JR SET XC 20:09.0 10:03 10:06
84 60 Anthony Castagliola JR Sea Viking XC 20:09.9 9:57 10:13
85 61 Andrew Montalti SR Rawr Dogs 20:10.6 10:04 10:07
86 David Gordon JR UNA-NY-Cross River 20:12.2 10:01 10:12
87 62 Jack Cattabiani SO UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry 20:16.7 9:58 10:19
88 Ethan Bedrosian SO UNA-NY-Brewster 20:17.9 10:08 10:10
89 63 Michael Meyers SO Rawr Dogs (B) 20:18.4 10:28 9:51
90 Daniel Neuburger SO UNA-NY-Katonah 20:19.6 10:02 10:18
91 Brandon Lavoie FR Malone Track Club 20:20.4 10:06 10:15
92 64 James Denney SR TartanStrong Athletics Club 20:26.3 10:09 10:18
93 65 Tom Rizzo JR Adirondack Runners 20:26.6 10:01 10:26
94 66 Andrew Lunavictoria SO Rawr Dogs (B) 20:29.0 10:13 10:16
95 67 Andrew Rogers SO Adirondack Runners 20:31.9 10:20 10:12
96 68 Tyler McPartyhard FR Rawr Dogs (B) 20:35.6 10:10 10:26
97 Zachary Nordstrom SO UNA-NY-patterson 20:36.4 10:04 10:33
98 69 Luke Laspina FR SET XC 20:36.9 10:32 10:05
99 70 Aubrey McLaughlin SR Aurora 20:37.9 10:05 10:33
100 71 Tanner Reese SR Aurora 20:38.0 10:23 10:15
101 72 Jack Alboher JR Rawr Dogs (B) 20:44.8 10:26 10:19
102 73 Robert Ruspantini SO Sea Viking XC 20:45.5 10:24 10:22
103 Cody Hoffert SO UNA-NY-Constableville 20:54.0 10:27 10:27
104 Derek Hill SR UNA-NY-Port Leyden 20:56.0 10:37 10:19
105 Luke Sekowski SO Syracuse Track Club (B) 21:00.2 10:35 10:26
106 Mike Edwards SO Lakeside XC (B) 21:04.9 10:25 10:40
107 74 Kyle Bentley SR SET XC (B) 21:08.4 11:09 10:00
108 Cole Digiacomo FR Fidelis Track Club 21:09.3 10:52 10:18
109 75 Justin Blanche FR SET XC (B) 21:13.5 10:37 10:37
110 76 Michael Sapienza JR Syosset TC 21:16.8 10:28 10:49
111 77 Harrison Barsky SO SET XC (B) 21:23.1 10:32 10:52
112 78 Jeremy Cassamassino FR Sea Viking XC 21:45.3 10:53 10:53
113 Jake Lapadula JR Warriors Running Club (B) 21:49.2 11:04 10:46
114 79 Chris Homenick SR Knightrunners RC 21:58.8 10:43 11:16
115 80 Dan Asselin JR Knightrunners RC 21:59.5 11:00 11:00
116 81 Andrew Lafasciano FR Adirondack Runners 22:01.0 10:38 11:23
117 Dylan McDougall FR UNA-NY-Port Leyden 22:03.5 11:08 10:56
118 82 Stephen Tranchina SR SET XC (B) 22:03.5 11:09 10:55
119 83 Roderick Spiegel JR Rawr Dogs (B) 22:04.8 11:06 10:59
120 84 Andrew Perillo SO Rawr Dogs (B) 22:08.3 10:50 11:19
121 85 Matt Oleynek FR Adirondack Runners 22:20.6 11:01 11:20
122 86 Robert Paley SR Knightrunners RC 22:31.7 11:09 11:23
123 87 Eric Vogel JR Adirondack Runners 22:39.9 11:06 11:34
124 88 Frank Malone SO Rawr Dogs (B) 22:40.8 11:18 11:23
125 89 Steve Methe FR Knightrunners RC 22:42.6 11:20 11:23
126 90 Jack Cimorelli SO Rawr Dogs (C) 22:45.1 11:14 11:32
127 Joseph Albano FR Fidelis Track Club 22:45.2 11:15 11:31
128 91 James Grant FR SET XC (B) 22:51.2 11:11 11:41
129 92 Cole Ginghina 8 UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry 22:55.7 11:22 11:34
130 93 Taylor Wilde SR UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry 22:56.6 11:39 11:18
131 94 Matt Chico JR Knightrunners RC 22:59.8 11:13 11:47
132 Vasu Joshi JR Warriors Running Club (B) 23:08.1 11:35 11:34
133 95 Joseph Gilberg SO Rawr Dogs (C) 23:12.5 12:06 11:07
134 Justin Chun JR UNA-NY-White Plains 23:14.6 11:29 11:46
135 96 Dale Hasbrouck FR UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry 23:20.1 11:17 12:04
136 97 Charles Ross FR Knightrunners RC 23:26.2 11:22 12:05
137 Noah Allard FR Knightrunners RC (B) 23:54.9 10:53 13:02
138 Daniel Macri FR Fidelis Track Club 24:07.0 11:37 12:30
139 98 John Fruhauf FR SET XC (B) 24:24.6 11:53 12:32
140 Andrew Sullivan SR UNA-NY-Poughkeepsie 24:44.1 12:30 12:15
141 99 Anand Bradley JR Rawr Dogs (C) 24:56.4 12:46 12:11
142 100 Nick Agoglia SO Rawr Dogs (C) 25:15.0 12:22 12:53
143 Josh Godbout FR Malone Track Club 25:16.6 12:19 12:58
144 101 Rory Vacuum SO Rawr Dogs (C) 25:21.3 12:10 13:12
145 102 Pranay Lunavat SR SET XC (B) 25:57.0 13:03 12:54
OPEN TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 63 Syracuse Track Club (18:06.8 90:33.6 0:17.6)
=======================================================
1 7 Vincenzo Carr SR 17:59.4
2 9 Liam Rodgers JR 18:00.3
3 11 Kyle Fitch SR 18:02.4
4 16 Alec Walsh SR 18:14.5
5 20 Josh Owens SR 18:17.0
6 ( 23) Dan Demauro JR 18:22.1
7 ( 37) Garnet Remillard SO 18:55.9
2. 96 Lakeside XC (18:19.5 91:37.2 0:52.4)
=======================================================
1 6 Zachary Lyons SR 17:58.5
2 12 Justin Shaffer JR 18:10.2
3 17 Kevin Killigrew JR 18:14.5
4 26 Ray McBride SR 18:23.1
5 35 Adam Morrison SR 18:50.9
6 ( 41) Kade Canessa SO 19:05.8
7 ( 50) Noah Fargo JR 19:34.4
3. 115 TartanStrong Athletics Club (18:30.7 92:33.3 1:49.3)
=======================================================
1 2 Daken Broadhead JR 17:38.4
2 4 Grant Norton SO 17:50.4
3 15 Dennis Pollicino SO 18:13.1
4 46 Matt Forshey JR 19:23.7
5 48 Anthony Erno JR 19:27.7
6 ( 49) Jacob Gresky FR 19:33.7
7 ( 64) James Denney SR 20:26.3
4. 120 SET XC (18:26.5 92:12.2 2:02.1)
=======================================================
1 1 Matthew Weilep SR 17:22.0
2 3 Thomas Fruhauf JR 17:43.3
3 24 Carter Paterson JR 18:22.6
4 45 Russell Silva JR 19:20.2
5 47 John Marcucci SR 19:24.1
6 ( 59) Matthew Sears JR 20:09.0
7 ( 69) Luke Laspina FR 20:36.9
5. 126 Comets T.C. (18:29.1 92:25.3 0:39.4)
=======================================================
1 13 Josh Zugnoni SO 18:11.7
2 21 Mehamed Abdurahim JR 18:17.5
3 25 Ryan Yuhas JR 18:22.7
4 31 Paul Henry JR 18:42.3
5 36 David McCarroll JR 18:51.1
6 ( 51) Nick Swancott JR 19:37.0
7 ( 58) Zachary Demay FR 20:06.5
6. 137 Rawr Dogs (18:35.0 92:54.9 0:34.5)
=======================================================
1 19 Steven Forte SR 18:16.2
2 22 Chris Perillo SO 18:19.8
3 29 Charles Skidmore JR 18:40.2
4 33 William Nolan JR 18:48.0
5 34 Robert Boschert JR 18:50.7
6 ( 54) James Kane JR 19:57.8
7 ( 61) Andrew Montalti SR 20:10.6
7. 148 Warriors Running Club (18:41.3 93:26.1 1:02.1)
=======================================================
1 8 Andrew Bloniarz SR 17:59.4
2 30 Michael Collins SR 18:40.7
3 32 Timmy Reilly SR 18:47.8
4 38 Brent Kavaler JR 18:56.7
5 40 Wesley Craig SR 19:01.5
6 ( 42) Anthony Bouchard SR 19:11.4
7 ( 52) Rocco Piccirillo FR 19:39.2
8. 169 Syosset TC (19:01.8 95:09.0 3:19.0)
=======================================================
1 5 Eamon Sheerin JR 17:57.8
2 18 Jack Robbins JR 18:15.3
3 27 Billy Heberer JR 18:24.3
4 43 Ryan Andersen JR 19:14.8
5 76 Michael Sapienza JR 21:16.8
9. 197 Sea Viking XC (19:10.0 95:49.6 1:56.9)
=======================================================
1 14 Nicholas D'Addesa SR 18:13.0
2 28 Robert Guidicipietro SO 18:25.8
3 39 Nick Velez SO 18:57.7
4 56 Daniel Rosenbauer JR 20:03.2
5 60 Anthony Castagliola JR 20:09.9
6 ( 73) Robert Ruspantini SO 20:45.5
7 ( 78) Jeremy Cassamassino FR 21:45.3
10. 293 Aurora (20:04.7 100:23.1 1:20.4)
=======================================================
1 44 Hunter Grad SO 19:17.6
2 53 Kiernan Lauber JR 19:48.8
3 55 Matt Sieracki FR 20:00.8
4 70 Aubrey McLaughlin SR 20:37.9
5 71 Tanner Reese SR 20:38.0
11. 344 Knightrunners RC (21:26.8 107:13.7 4:41.5)
=======================================================
1 10 Jonah Allard FR 18:01.1
2 79 Chris Homenick SR 21:58.8
3 80 Dan Asselin JR 21:59.5
4 86 Robert Paley SR 22:31.7
5 89 Steve Methe FR 22:42.6
6 ( 94) Matt Chico JR 22:59.8
7 ( 97) Charles Ross FR 23:26.2
12. 352 Rawr Dogs (B) (20:50.6 104:12.6 1:46.4)
=======================================================
1 63 Michael Meyers SO 20:18.4
2 66 Andrew Lunavictoria SO 20:29.0
3 68 Tyler McPartyhard FR 20:35.6
4 72 Jack Alboher JR 20:44.8
5 83 Roderick Spiegel JR 22:04.8
6 ( 84) Andrew Perillo SO 22:08.3
7 ( 88) Frank Malone SO 22:40.8
13. 385 Adirondack Runners (21:36.0 108:00.0 2:13.3)
=======================================================
1 65 Tom Rizzo JR 20:26.6
2 67 Andrew Rogers SO 20:31.9
3 81 Andrew Lafasciano FR 22:01.0
4 85 Matt Oleynek FR 22:20.6
5 87 Eric Vogel JR 22:39.9
14. 399 SET XC (B) (21:44.0 108:39.7 1:42.8)
=======================================================
1 74 Kyle Bentley SR 21:08.4
2 75 Justin Blanche FR 21:13.5
3 77 Harrison Barsky SO 21:23.1
4 82 Stephen Tranchina SR 22:03.5
5 91 James Grant FR 22:51.2
6 ( 98) John Fruhauf FR 24:24.6
7 (102) Pranay Lunavat SR 25:57.0
15. 400 UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry (21:55.0 109:34.6 3:14.6)
=======================================================
1 57 Calvin Sheely FR 20:05.5
2 62 Jack Cattabiani SO 20:16.7
3 92 Cole Ginghina 8 22:55.7
4 93 Taylor Wilde SR 22:56.6
5 96 Dale Hasbrouck FR 23:20.1
16. 485 Rawr Dogs (C) (24:18.1 121:30.3 2:36.2)
=======================================================
1 90 Jack Cimorelli SO 22:45.1
2 95 Joseph Gilberg SO 23:12.5
3 99 Anand Bradley JR 24:56.4
4 100 Nick Agoglia SO 25:15.0
5 101 Rory Vacuum SO 25:21.3
GIRLS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Maddie Marrone JR Lions Track and Field Club 19:52.6 10:06 9:47
2 2 Alexandra Juzwiak SR Lions Track and Field Club 20:15.4 10:07 10:09
3 Reilly Madsen FR Manlius XC 20:16.4 10:14 10:03
4 3 Bethany Nunnery SO Excellerate North 20:17.5 10:13 10:05
5 4 Ashliegh Crawford SO Tully YIC Running Club 20:25.0 10:12 10:13
6 Shayne McNally SO Runner's High Racing Club 20:25.7 10:13 10:13
7 5 Avery Kratzer SR Warriors Running Club 20:32.0 10:30 10:02
8 Alaina Kenny 8 Syracuse Track Club 20:35.3 10:17 10:19
9 6 Erin Gibbons SR Southbury 20:36.8 10:26 10:11
10 7 Kara McKenna SR Chiefs XC 20:39.3 10:31 10:09
11 8 Alanah Gaudreau SO Excellerate North 20:45.8 10:20 10:26
12 Grace Adams SR UNA-NY-New York 20:46.7 10:39 10:08
13 Andrea Cortina JR UNA-NY-Carmel 20:46.8 10:29 10:18
14 9 Ellen Jaworski SO Tully YIC Running Club 20:50.0 10:23 10:27
15 10 Kayle Sullivan SR Jacovino XC Racing 20:52.6 10:35 10:18
16 Chantal Kellard SO The A team 20:54.5 10:27 10:28
17 11 Isabel Baker JR Chargers XC 20:54.5 10:42 10:13
18 12 Hannah Niebel SO Excellerate North 20:56.2 10:38 10:19
19 13 Erika Frees SR BHBL Track Club 20:56.6 10:39 10:18
20 14 Kelsie Canessa FR Lakeside XC 21:03.0 10:45 10:18
21 15 Allie Reilly JR Excellerate North 21:04.2 10:30 10:35
22 Camryn Johnson SO UNA-NY-Rock Hill 21:05.3 10:40 10:26
23 Sydney Johnson SO UNA-NY-Rock Hill 21:07.0 10:43 10:24
24 16 Skylar Sweet FR BHBL Track Club 21:07.5 10:43 10:25
25 17 Elizabeth Obrien JR Aurora 21:08.5 10:25 10:44
26 18 Steph Carrier SR BHBL Track Club 21:09.5 10:41 10:29
27 19 Rebecca Rodriguez FR Rocks XC 21:13.6 10:40 10:34
28 20 Sara Tarascio SO Southbury 21:21.1 10:40 10:42
29 21 Kristen Mackie JR Maudslay Track Club 21:22.8 10:45 10:38
30 22 Christiana Praterle JR Jacovino XC Racing 21:23.8 10:46 10:38
31 23 Julia Wiseman JR Lakeside XC 21:25.0 10:44 10:41
32 24 Melissa Coble SR Excellerate North 21:26.8 10:47 10:40
33 Taylor Coursey JR UNA-CT-West Hartford 21:27.7 10:44 10:44
34 25 Kate Thomas SO Excellerate North 21:29.2 10:52 10:38
35 Kimberly Hanchett SR Adirondack Runners 21:29.8 10:21 11:09
36 Christina Platt SO UNA-NY-Constableville 21:32.4 10:56 10:37
37 26 Meghan Latuso SO Jacovino XC Racing 21:34.9 10:45 10:50
38 27 Andrea Sorna JR Jacovino XC Racing 21:35.4 11:05 10:31
39 Madeline Hayman SO UNA-MA-Worcester 21:36.0 11:07 10:29
40 Catherine Howley FR H-W XC Club 21:36.3 10:53 10:44
41 28 Sarah Killeen JR BHBL Track Club 21:37.2 10:53 10:45
42 Mazey Loomis FR H-W XC Club 21:41.6 10:55 10:47
43 29 Laura Cooper SR Running Lady Pirates 21:42.3 11:02 10:41
44 30 Marissa Polack JR Warriors Running Club 21:42.8 10:55 10:48
45 Chloe Carlson SO UNA-NY-Avon 21:43.2 10:54 10:50
46 Sierra Corbett SO UNA-NY-Lowville 21:45.9 10:42 11:04
47 Rachel Semetsis SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 21:46.3 11:03 10:44
48 31 Allison Congelli 8 Tully YIC Running Club 21:46.5 10:48 10:59
49 Peri Bongiovanni FR Hillsborough XC Club 21:46.9 11:12 10:35
50 32 Olivia Shipley SR Taste The Rainbow 21:47.0 11:04 10:43
51 33 Samantha Pelley JR Weymouth Track Club 21:47.3 11:05 10:43
52 Cece Dye SR Germantown Friends 21:48.7 11:04 10:45
53 34 Christine Gambell SR Tully YIC Running Club 21:49.0 10:50 10:59
54 35 Katelyn Chiano SR Lions Track and Field Club 21:49.4 11:02 10:48
55 36 Amanda Palmeri JR Hilton XC Club 21:49.8 11:11 10:39
56 Gaelyn Bronson JR UNA-NY-Constableville 21:49.9 10:59 10:51
57 37 Maddy Ayers FR BHBL Track Club 21:50.8 11:07 10:44
58 38 Jamie Hazel FR Excellerate North 21:50.8 10:49 11:02
59 39 Victoria Opalka JR Broadalbin-Perth Running Cl 21:52.1 10:53 11:00
60 40 Grace Raffa FR Running Lady Pirates 21:53.2 11:07 10:47
61 41 Katie Touhey FR Lions Track and Field Club 21:53.6 11:07 10:47
62 42 Kelly Conway SR Maudslay Track Club 21:54.3 11:14 10:41
63 43 Charlie O'Brien JR Blue Devil XC Club 21:54.9 11:05 10:50
64 Alexandra Andrews JR Attleboro Harriers 21:55.7 11:05 10:51
65 44 Colleen Ward SR Tully YIC Running Club 21:55.7 10:57 10:59
66 45 Meaghan Spellman SR Rocks XC 21:56.3 11:17 10:40
67 46 Elena Berube SR Rocks XC 21:56.3 11:17 10:40
68 47 Rachel Haley JR Maudslay Track Club 21:57.0 11:16 10:41
69 48 Natalie Fitzgerald SR Lakeside XC 21:57.3 11:11 10:47
70 49 Stephanie Seedorf JR Chiefs XC 21:57.8 11:18 10:40
71 50 Taylor Rettig SO Chiefs XC 21:58.8 11:17 10:42
72 Rachel Guinther JR Adirondack Runners 22:01.4 10:25 11:37
73 51 Amy Kuhn FR Running Lady Pirates 22:02.7 11:09 10:54
74 52 Molly McLaughlin 8 Aurora 22:03.4 11:06 10:58
75 53 Isabel Trentholm FR Princeton 22:03.5 11:15 10:49
76 Libby Salzman-Fiske JR UNA-CT-West Hart 22:05.2 11:10 10:56
77 Sarah Herlihy SR H-W XC Club 22:05.7 11:13 10:53
78 54 Maria Sterling JR Maudslay Track Club 22:08.0 11:17 10:51
79 55 Cara Power JR Blue Eagle XC Club 22:08.1 11:19 10:50
80 Lila Suryanarayan FR Excellerate North (B) 22:09.1 10:47 11:23
81 56 Felicia Lepore JR Rocks XC 22:09.3 11:22 10:48
82 57 Victoria Klimowicz FR Aurora 22:10.9 11:06 11:05
83 58 Natalie Keefe FR Chargers XC 22:11.6 11:14 10:58
84 Leah Berger FR UNA-VT-Shelburne 22:11.7 11:04 11:08
85 59 Dezolt Mackenzie 8 Broadalbin-Perth Running Cl 22:11.9 11:11 11:01
86 60 Erin Carroll SR Maudslay Track Club 22:12.5 11:19 10:54
87 Grace Sheller SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 22:13.5 11:16 10:58
88 61 Olivia Kearney SO Maudslay Track Club 22:14.2 11:19 10:56
89 62 Briana Noto SO Taste The Rainbow 22:14.5 11:34 10:41
90 63 Lexi Mendolia SR Blue Eagle XC Club 22:15.1 11:17 10:59
91 64 Charlotte Vogel FR Rocks XC 22:15.5 11:19 10:57
92 65 Erin Doherty SO Lions Track and Field Club 22:15.5 11:23 10:53
93 66 Allison Meyer SO Southbury 22:16.3 11:10 11:07
94 67 Taylor Held JR Taste The Rainbow 22:17.3 11:31 10:47
95 Katie Hempfling SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club 22:18.0 11:09 11:09
96 Marissa Jones SO UNA-NY-Sauquoit 22:18.5 11:38 10:41
97 Katie Gallivan JR Demon Running Club 22:19.0 11:08 11:11
98 68 Marcella Mastrocola JR Maudslay Track Club 22:19.8 11:21 10:59
99 69 Rachel Markoe SR Jacovino XC Racing 22:21.3 11:26 10:56
100 70 Lauren Nowak JR Rocks XC 22:22.3 11:14 11:09
101 Ariana Portante JR UNA-NY-Brewster 22:23.7 11:19 11:05
102 71 Allie Aird SO Chiefs XC 22:26.7 11:23 11:04
103 72 Kelly Gaffney SR Southbury 22:27.7 11:27 11:01
104 Caroline Wacome FR The A team 22:28.6 11:22 11:07
105 73 Michaela Meyer SO Southbury 22:29.4 11:26 11:04
106 74 Sara McIsaac SR Weymouth Track Club 22:31.4 11:27 11:05
107 75 Emily Hillson FR Weymouth Track Club 22:31.5 11:25 11:07
108 Bridget Houghton SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 22:32.3 11:20 11:13
109 76 Ryleigh Butler FR Weymouth Track Club 22:32.6 11:26 11:07
110 77 Jessica Caso SR Jacovino XC Racing 22:33.1 11:39 10:55
111 78 Alycia Carney SR Weymouth Track Club 22:33.6 11:27 11:07
112 Isabella Perrin JR Excellerate North (B) 22:35.3 11:18 11:18
113 79 Alyssa Soethout JR Warriors Running Club 22:38.4 11:30 11:09
114 80 Ludington Claire SR Lakeside XC 22:39.4 11:31 11:09
115 Jordan Wiser SO Nittany Track and Field 22:41.0 11:32 11:09
116 Mary deVries SR UNA-NY-Delmar 22:42.1 11:10 11:33
117 81 Alexa Goldman SR Chiefs XC 22:42.4 11:39 11:04
118 82 Kathleen McCutcheon SR Blue Devil XC Club 22:43.7 11:19 11:25
119 83 Sarah Naple JR Broadalbin-Perth Running Cl 22:44.8 11:11 11:34
120 84 Jordyn Deneuville 8 Broadalbin-Perth Running Cl 22:47.3 11:19 11:29
121 85 Cadey Nolan SO Broadalbin-Perth Running Cl 22:47.8 11:18 11:30
122 Sara Hayes FR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 22:50.6 11:29 11:22
123 86 Pam Leli SO Chargers XC 22:51.1 11:36 11:16
124 87 Lindsey Smith SR Rocks XC 22:51.6 11:49 11:03
125 88 Amanda Fastiggi JR Jacovino XC Racing 22:51.8 11:40 11:12
126 89 Ashlynn Blose JR Lakeside XC 22:53.6 11:41 11:13
127 Daria Fortin SR Needham Track Club 22:55.3 11:41 11:15
128 90 Gwyn Frederick SR Aurora 22:57.0 11:34 11:23
129 Morgan Burd FR UNA-NY-Constableville 22:57.1 11:42 11:16
130 Valentina Annunziat SR Cougars 23:00.1 11:26 11:35
131 91 Lilianna Matala FR Knightrunners RC 23:00.7 11:23 11:38
132 92 Noelle Blackford SO Blue Devil XC Club 23:01.6 11:43 11:19
133 93 Linzee Reyes 8 Hilton XC Club 23:04.0 11:44 11:20
134 Sarah Smith JR Needham Track Club 23:04.5 11:34 11:31
135 94 Katherine Graham JR Tully YIC Running Club 23:05.9 11:39 11:27
136 Ashley Perry JR Attleboro Harriers 23:06.0 11:28 11:38
137 95 Rebecca Jones FR Aurora 23:07.5 11:40 11:28
138 96 Kerry Wallibillich JR Chargers XC 23:10.7 11:46 11:25
139 97 Lauren Martinez SO Blue Eagle XC Club 23:12.2 11:38 11:35
140 98 Kaitlyn Lavan JR Running Lady Pirates 23:15.8 11:47 11:29
141 99 Ellie Pauly SO Hilton XC Club 23:17.9 11:44 11:34
142 100 Brenna Thibodeau FR Rocks XC (B) 23:20.0 11:37 11:43
143 101 Claire Brennan SO Running Lady Pirates 23:20.9 11:57 11:24
144 Lily Eagan JR Maudslay Track Club (B) 23:22.8 11:45 11:38
145 102 Alex Opalka JR Broadalbin-Perth Running Cl 23:23.1 11:35 11:49
146 Jenna Donohue JR UNA-NY-Glen Head 23:24.5 11:43 11:42
147 103 Caitlin Morrow FR Chiefs XC 23:25.8 11:47 11:39
148 Catherine Weppler SR SET XC 23:26.0 11:44 11:42
149 Paulina Parsons SR SET XC 23:26.1 11:44 11:43
150 Michelle Janus SO UNA-MA-Worcester 23:27.5 11:47 11:41
151 104 Heather O'Rourke JR Blue Eagle XC Club 23:28.8 11:55 11:34
152 105 Grace Sullivan FR Warriors Running Club 23:29.3 12:11 11:19
153 Erin McManus SR Excellerate North (B) 23:30.0 11:46 11:44
154 106 Sophia Kranenburgh SR Blue Eagle XC Club 23:31.3 11:52 11:40
155 107 Shauna Haley JR Weymouth Track Club 23:31.5 12:02 11:30
156 Jamie Tavalare JR MOXC 23:32.8 11:52 11:41
157 108 Devin McQuillian JR Chiefs XC 23:34.3 12:18 11:17
158 109 Lauren Kenworthy FR Aurora 23:36.8 11:55 11:42
159 110 Delaney Lynch SO Rocks XC (B) 23:37.8 12:09 11:29
160 111 Kathleen Ellis SR Rocks XC (B) 23:37.8 12:04 11:34
161 112 Olivia Owen SO Weymouth Track Club 23:39.0 11:54 11:45
162 113 Ashleigh Burroughs SO Rocks XC (B) 23:42.2 12:05 11:38
163 114 Anne Ryan JR Knightrunners RC 23:43.2 11:47 11:57
164 Abigail Delapaz SO Jacovino XC Racing (B) 23:45.3 11:54 11:52
165 Brigid McCue SO Weymouth Track Club (B) 23:46.2 12:02 11:45
166 Monika Bielen SO Hillsborough XC Club 23:47.4 12:01 11:47
167 Megan Carey SO Laurel Woods XC Club 23:48.8 12:00 11:49
168 115 Abigail Roberts SO Rocks XC (B) 23:49.3 11:59 11:51
169 116 Erin McWilliams SO Chiefs XC (B) 23:50.5 12:06 11:45
170 117 Kim Theleen FR Southbury 23:50.6 11:54 11:57
171 Lauren Fitzgerald JR UNA-MA-Worcester 23:53.2 11:57 11:57
172 118 Katie Parnow SO Running Lady Pirates 23:55.5 11:41 12:15
173 Marianne Loeken SR Randolph Track Club 23:56.6 11:57 12:00
174 Madeline Garrett 8 Jacovino XC Racing (B) 23:57.6 11:49 12:09
175 Noelle Coolican 8 Syracuse Track Club 23:58.9 12:04 11:55
176 119 Raakel Vuojolainen SR Princeton 23:59.4 12:03 11:57
177 Julia Sharp FR Demon Running Club 24:00.3 12:02 11:59
178 120 Evelyn Siler SR Chargers XC 24:01.0 12:10 11:51
179 121 Makenna Bleier FR Hilton XC Club 24:01.3 12:02 12:00
180 122 Shannon Auletta SR Warriors Running Club 24:02.7 12:09 11:54
181 123 Hallie Linacre FR Chargers XC 24:03.6 11:57 12:07
182 124 Mina Surprenant SO Running Lady Pirates 24:06.5 12:29 11:38
183 125 Annefleur Hartmansh FR Princeton 24:11.4 12:07 12:05
184 126 Samantha Coppola SO Taste The Rainbow 24:12.1 11:58 12:15
185 127 Elizabeth Eisenberg SO Taste The Rainbow 24:12.2 11:58 12:15
186 Kate Lynn Belfatto SO Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 24:14.4 12:15 12:00
187 128 Heather Bonter FR Hilton XC Club 24:17.0 12:18 11:59
188 129 Megan Johnston JR Ramsey XC 24:17.4 12:16 12:02
189 130 Victoria Clinton FR Ramsey XC 24:17.4 12:14 12:04
190 131 Courtney Porfido SR Ramsey XC 24:17.5 12:15 12:03
191 132 Abigail Zammitti JR Ramsey XC 24:17.5 12:15 12:03
192 133 Rachel Hayden JR Blue Devil XC Club 24:22.9 12:22 12:01
193 Caroline Black SR Syracuse Track Club 24:25.9 12:24 12:02
194 Sarah Wells JR MOXC 24:26.9 12:22 12:05
195 134 Jacqueline Napolita JR Blue Devil XC Club 24:28.7 12:18 12:11
196 Rose Hart SR Maudslay Track Club (B) 24:32.0 12:35 11:57
197 135 Margaret Schiazza SO Ramsey XC 24:33.4 12:19 12:15
198 136 Alyssa Kalen SO Hilton XC Club 24:34.9 12:31 12:04
199 137 Gabrielle Clinton JR Ramsey XC 24:35.9 12:24 12:12
200 McKayla West SO UNA-NY-Lyons Falls 24:38.6 12:20 12:19
201 138 Chloe Messore FR Hilton XC Club 24:40.8 12:16 12:25
202 Julianne Delgrosso SO Running Lady Pirates (B) 24:42.7 12:23 12:20
203 Lisa Bogardus FR Syracuse Track Club 24:43.3 12:20 12:24
204 139 Samantha Strype JR Chiefs XC (B) 24:45.2 12:57 11:49
205 140 Abby Emison FR Princeton 24:46.9 12:47 12:00
206 Ariane Garrett JR Jacovino XC Racing (B) 24:47.7 11:50 12:58
207 141 Tori Vance JR Aurora 24:49.4 12:25 12:25
208 Jaime Foster 8 UNA-NJ-South River 24:51.1 12:25 12:27
209 Kayla Rissew SR Hilton XC Club (B) 24:53.3 12:35 12:19
210 Sophia Greco-Byrne SR Excellerate North (B) 24:55.3 12:37 12:19
211 142 Samantha Wong FR Princeton 24:55.5 12:42 12:14
212 143 Olivia O'Neill SR Chiefs XC (B) 24:56.3 12:56 12:01
213 144 Gwyn Sise JR Knightrunners RC 24:57.7 12:34 12:24
214 Paige Larson SO Lexington XC Club 24:59.9 12:33 12:27
215 145 Lindsay Scott SO Southbury 25:04.4 12:44 12:21
216 Nina Acevedo FR UNA-NY-Peekskill 25:04.8 12:38 12:27
217 Paige Koss FR Hilton XC Club (B) 25:06.8 12:38 12:29
218 Makenna Cooley SR UNA-NY-Remsen 25:06.9 11:42 13:25
219 Katerina Zachmann SO Laurel Woods XC Club 25:07.0 11:59 13:08
220 146 Sydney Smith 8 Knightrunners RC 25:07.9 12:53 12:15
221 Emma Spirito SR Hilton XC Club (B) 25:11.5 12:37 12:35
222 Elise Pfrommer SO Lexington XC Club 25:14.4 12:41 12:34
223 147 Annie Kim FR Princeton 25:19.5 12:58 12:22
224 Eliane Helitzer SR UNA-CT-West Hartford 25:21.8 12:32 12:50
225 148 Kelsey Roberts FR Knightrunners RC 25:22.9 12:48 12:35
226 149 Lisa Condoluci JR Sole Sisters 25:23.5 12:51 12:33
227 150 Roseanna Skidmore FR Sole Sisters 25:23.7 12:49 12:35
228 151 Charlotte Astre SR Taste The Rainbow 25:24.6 12:43 12:42
229 152 Mollie Chen SR Princeton 25:32.4 12:48 12:45
230 Claire Connors JR Needham Track Club 25:33.9 12:52 12:42
231 153 Carissa Kahn FR Sole Sisters 25:36.9 12:52 12:45
232 Monica Keeley JR UNA-CT-West Hartford 25:39.9 12:50 12:50
233 154 Maureen Whitney SO Tully YIC Running Club 25:40.4 12:46 12:55
234 155 Rita Murphy JR Blue Devil XC Club 25:45.5 13:03 12:43
235 156 Joanna Tavolaro SO Broadalbin-Perth Running Cl 26:05.2 12:47 13:19
236 157 Haley McPartland JR Taste The Rainbow 26:12.5 12:53 13:20
237 158 Gabby Giordano FR Knightrunners RC 26:25.7 13:16 13:10
238 Caitlin Silva JR Distanators RT 26:28.3 13:09 13:20
239 Lisa Knigge FR Princeton (B) 26:34.4 13:28 13:07
240 Jessica Petronzi FR Laurel Woods XC Club 26:35.0 13:08 13:27
241 159 Olivia Malesco SO Lions Track and Field Club 26:45.3 13:29 13:17
242 160 Nicole Montague FR Chargers XC 26:47.6 13:06 13:42
243 161 Toni Bianco FR Chiefs XC (B) 26:51.0 13:13 13:38
244 162 Laurel Gumpert SR Sole Sisters 26:55.8 13:37 13:19
245 Kim Mondoro SO Hillsborough XC Club 27:00.5 13:54 13:07
246 163 Jenny Monteith SO Ramsey XC 27:00.5 13:26 13:35
247 164 Noel O'Sullivan JR Chiefs XC (B) 27:02.3 13:16 13:47
248 Aileen Murphy SR Running Lady Pirates (B) 27:12.3 13:21 13:52
249 165 Jaime Marvin JR Sole Sisters 27:28.1 13:36 13:53
250 Jade Supino FR Laurel Woods XC Club 27:28.1 13:47 13:42
251 Gaelle Einsweiler FR Princeton (B) 28:03.4 13:51 14:13
252 166 Abby Fargo FR Lakeside XC 28:17.4 14:23 13:55
253 Christi Ollero JR Distanators RT 29:32.9 14:53 14:40
254 167 Kaitlyn Connelly SR Sole Sisters 29:37.2 14:38 15:00
255 Kim Woodin JR Distanators RT 29:56.7 15:31 14:26
OPEN TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 62 Excellerate North (20:54.1 104:30.5 1:09.3)
=======================================================
1 3 Bethany Nunnery SO 20:17.5
2 8 Alanah Gaudreau SO 20:45.8
3 12 Hannah Niebel SO 20:56.2
4 15 Allie Reilly JR 21:04.2
5 24 Melissa Coble SR 21:26.8
6 ( 25) Kate Thomas SO 21:29.2
7 ( 38) Jamie Hazel FR 21:50.8
2. 112 BHBL Track Club (21:20.4 106:41.6 0:54.2)
=======================================================
1 13 Erika Frees SR 20:56.6
2 16 Skylar Sweet FR 21:07.5
3 18 Steph Carrier SR 21:09.5
4 28 Sarah Killeen JR 21:37.2
5 37 Maddy Ayers FR 21:50.8
3. 122 Tully YIC Running Club (21:21.3 106:46.2 1:30.7)
=======================================================
1 4 Ashliegh Crawford SO 20:25.0
2 9 Ellen Jaworski SO 20:50.0
3 31 Allison Congelli 8 21:46.5
4 34 Christine Gambell SR 21:49.0
5 44 Colleen Ward SR 21:55.7
6 ( 94) Katherine Graham JR 23:05.9
7 (154) Maureen Whitney SO 25:40.4
4. 144 Lions Track and Field Club (21:13.3 106:06.5 2:22.9)
=======================================================
1 1 Maddie Marrone JR 19:52.6
2 2 Alexandra Juzwiak SR 20:15.4
3 35 Katelyn Chiano SR 21:49.4
4 41 Katie Touhey FR 21:53.6
5 65 Erin Doherty SO 22:15.5
6 (159) Olivia Malesco SO 26:45.3
5. 154 Jacovino XC Racing (21:33.6 107:48.0 1:28.7)
=======================================================
1 10 Kayle Sullivan SR 20:52.6
2 22 Christiana Praterlee JR 21:23.8
3 26 Meghan Latuso SO 21:34.9
4 27 Andrea Sorna JR 21:35.4
5 69 Rachel Markoe SR 22:21.3
6 ( 77) Jessica Caso SR 22:33.1
7 ( 88) Amanda Fastiggi JR 22:51.8
6. 224 Maudslay Track Club (21:55.0 109:34.6 0:49.7)
=======================================================
1 21 Kristen Mackie JR 21:22.8
2 42 Kelly Conway SR 21:54.3
3 47 Rachel Haley JR 21:57.0
4 54 Maria Sterling JR 22:08.0
5 60 Erin Carroll SR 22:12.5
6 ( 61) Olivia Kearney SO 22:14.2
7 ( 68) Marcella Mastrocola JR 22:19.8
7. 230 Rocks XC (21:54.2 109:31.0 1:01.9)
=======================================================
1 19 Rebecca Rodriguez FR 21:13.6
2 45 Meaghan Spellman SR 21:56.3
3 46 Elena Berube SR 21:56.3
4 56 Felicia Lepore JR 22:09.3
5 64 Charlotte Vogel FR 22:15.5
6 ( 70) Lauren Nowak JR 22:22.3
7 ( 87) Lindsey Smith SR 22:51.6
8. 237 Southbury (21:50.3 109:11.3 1:52.6)
=======================================================
1 6 Erin Gibbons SR 20:36.8
2 20 Sara Tarascio SO 21:21.1
3 66 Allison Meyer SO 22:16.3
4 72 Kelly Gaffney SR 22:27.7
5 73 Michaela Meyer SO 22:29.4
6 (117) Kim Theleen FR 23:50.6
7 (145) Lindsay Scott SO 25:04.4
9. 254 Lakeside XC (21:59.7 109:58.3 1:50.6)
=======================================================
1 14 Kelsie Canessa FR 21:03.0
2 23 Julia Wiseman JR 21:25.0
3 48 Natalie Fitzgerald SR 21:57.3
4 80 Ludington Claire SR 22:39.4
5 89 Ashlynn Blose JR 22:53.6
6 (166) Abby Fargo FR 28:17.4
10. 258 Chiefs XC (21:57.0 109:45.0 2:03.1)
=======================================================
1 7 Kara McKenna SR 20:39.3
2 49 Stephanie Seedorf JR 21:57.8
3 50 Taylor Rettig SO 21:58.8
4 71 Allie Aird SO 22:26.7
5 81 Alexa Goldman SR 22:42.4
6 (103) Caitlin Morrow FR 23:25.8
7 (108) Devin McQuillian JR 23:34.3
11. 311 Aurora (22:17.5 111:27.3 1:59.0)
=======================================================
1 17 Elizabeth Obrien JR 21:08.5
2 52 Molly McLaughlin 8 22:03.4
3 57 Victoria Klimowicz FR 22:10.9
4 90 Gwyn Frederick SR 22:57.0
5 95 Rebecca Jones FR 23:07.5
6 (109) Lauren Kenworthy FR 23:36.8
7 (141) Tori Vance JR 24:49.4
12. 319 Running Lady Pirates (22:27.0 112:14.9 1:38.6)
=======================================================
1 29 Laura Cooper SR 21:42.3
2 40 Grace Raffa FR 21:53.2
3 51 Amy Kuhn FR 22:02.7
4 98 Kaitlyn Lavan JR 23:15.8
5 101 Claire Brennan SO 23:20.9
6 (118) Katie Parnow SO 23:55.5
7 (124) Mina Surprenant SO 24:06.5
13. 336 Weymouth Track Club (22:23.3 111:56.4 0:46.3)
=======================================================
1 33 Samantha Pelley JR 21:47.3
2 74 Sara McIsaac SR 22:31.4
3 75 Emily Hillson FR 22:31.5
4 76 Ryleigh Butler FR 22:32.6
5 78 Alycia Carney SR 22:33.6
6 (107) Shauna Haley JR 23:31.5
7 (112) Olivia Owen SO 23:39.0
14. 341 Warriors Running Club (22:29.1 112:25.2 3:30.7)
=======================================================
1 5 Avery Kratzer SR 20:32.0
2 30 Marissa Polack JR 21:42.8
3 79 Alyssa Soethout JR 22:38.4
4 105 Grace Sullivan FR 23:29.3
5 122 Shannon Auletta SR 24:02.7
15. 350 Broadalbin-Perth Running Club (22:28.8 112:23.9 0:55.7)
=======================================================
1 39 Victoria Opalka JR 21:52.1
2 59 Dezolt Mackenzie 8 22:11.9
3 83 Sarah Naple JR 22:44.8
4 84 Jordyn Deneuville 8 22:47.3
5 85 Cadey Nolan SO 22:47.8
6 (102) Alex Opalka JR 23:23.1
7 (156) Joanna Tavolaro SO 26:05.2
16. 371 Chargers XC (22:37.8 113:08.9 3:06.5)
=======================================================
1 11 Isabel Baker JR 20:54.5
2 58 Natalie Keefe FR 22:11.6
3 86 Pam Leli SO 22:51.1
4 96 Kerry Wallibillich JR 23:10.7
5 120 Evelyn Siler SR 24:01.0
6 (123) Hallie Linacre FR 24:03.6
7 (160) Nicole Montague FR 26:47.6
17. 414 Taste The Rainbow (22:56.7 114:43.1 2:25.2)
=======================================================
1 32 Olivia Shipley SR 21:47.0
2 62 Briana Noto SO 22:14.5
3 67 Taylor Held JR 22:17.3
4 126 Samantha Coppola SO 24:12.1
5 127 Elizabeth Eisenberg SO 24:12.2
6 (151) Charlotte Astre SR 25:24.6
7 (157) Haley McPartland JR 26:12.5
18. 425 Blue Eagle XC Club (22:55.1 114:35.5 1:23.2)
=======================================================
1 55 Cara Power JR 22:08.1
2 63 Lexi Mendolia SR 22:15.1
3 97 Lauren Martinez SO 23:12.2
4 104 Heather O'Rourke JR 23:28.8
5 106 Sophia Kranenburgh SR 23:31.3
19. 477 Hilton XC Club (23:18.0 116:30.0 2:27.2)
=======================================================
1 36 Amanda Palmeri JR 21:49.8
2 93 Linzee Reyes 8 23:04.0
3 99 Ellie Pauly SO 23:17.9
4 121 Makenna Bleier FR 24:01.3
5 128 Heather Bonter FR 24:17.0
6 (136) Alyssa Kalen SO 24:34.9
7 (138) Chloe Messore FR 24:40.8
20. 484 Blue Devil XC Club (23:18.4 116:31.8 2:33.8)
=======================================================
1 43 Charlie O'Brien JR 21:54.9
2 82 Kathleen McCutcheon SR 22:43.7
3 92 Noelle Blackford SO 23:01.6
4 133 Rachel Hayden JR 24:22.9
5 134 Jacqueline Napolitano JR 24:28.7
6 (155) Rita Murphy JR 25:45.5
21. 549 Rocks XC (B) (23:37.5 118:07.1 0:29.3)
=======================================================
1 100 Brenna Thibodeau FR 23:20.0
2 110 Delaney Lynch SO 23:37.8
3 111 Kathleen Ellis SR 23:37.8
4 113 Ashleigh Burroughs SO 23:42.2
5 115 Abigail Roberts SO 23:49.3
22. 579 Princeton (23:59.4 119:56.7 2:52.0)
=======================================================
1 53 Isabel Trentholm FR 22:03.5
2 119 Raakel Vuojolainen SR 23:59.4
3 125 Annefleur Hartmanshenn FR 24:11.4
4 140 Abby Emison FR 24:46.9
5 142 Samantha Wong FR 24:55.5
6 (147) Annie Kim FR 25:19.5
7 (152) Mollie Chen SR 25:32.4
23. 643 Knightrunners RC (24:26.5 122:12.4 2:22.2)
=======================================================
1 91 Lilianna Matala FR 23:00.7
2 114 Anne Ryan JR 23:43.2
3 144 Gwyn Sise JR 24:57.7
4 146 Sydney Smith 8 25:07.9
5 148 Kelsey Roberts FR 25:22.9
6 (158) Gabby Giordano FR 26:25.7
24. 657 Ramsey XC (24:20.7 121:43.2 0:16.0)
=======================================================
1 129 Megan Johnston JR 24:17.4
2 130 Victoria Clinton FR 24:17.4
3 131 Courtney Porfido SR 24:17.5
4 132 Abigail Zammitti JR 24:17.5
5 135 Margaret Schiazza SO 24:33.4
6 (137) Gabrielle Clinton JR 24:35.9
7 (163) Jenny Monteith SO 27:00.5
25. 723 Chiefs XC (B) (25:29.1 127:25.3 3:11.8)
=======================================================
1 116 Erin McWilliams SO 23:50.5
2 139 Samantha Strype JR 24:45.2
3 143 Olivia O'Neill SR 24:56.3
4 161 Toni Bianco FR 26:51.0
5 164 Noel O'Sullivan JR 27:02.3
26. 779 Sole Sisters (26:09.6 130:48.0 2:04.6)
=======================================================
1 149 Lisa Condoluci JR 25:23.5
2 150 Roseanna Skidmore FR 25:23.7
3 153 Carissa Kahn FR 25:36.9
4 162 Laurel Gumpert SR 26:55.8
5 165 Jaime Marvin JR 27:28.1
6 (167) Kaitlyn Connelly SR 29:37.2